i watched Rapunzel last night ... i bak home quite late !!!! hoho...lol
but the movie really very nice.. i think it is more funny n interesting than harry potter 7. HP 7 's story line is very fantastic compared to Rapunzel... HP 7 ~~~ watched wif a gang of fren..in Rapunzel , i love tat horse so much...i hope i gt a pet like it.haha
the lovely character




I REALLY FALL IN LOVE WITH TIS MOVIE

IN TIS WORLD, i believe that sure have a lot of bad people ... as shown in tis movie...tis really make me awake fr reality...

conclusion >>>>
after the movie , i hav nt much money left for BONANZA SUSHI KING.....zzz

真正愛妳的男孩
1. 寧願自己食得平宜一點,也不介意帶妳去吃貴東西的人
2. 欣賞妳所有的優點,而且能夠接受妳所有缺點的人
3. 那個百分之九十九點九九遷就妳的 喜好,亦不介意妳諸多挑剔的人
4. 那個一提出想跟妳結婚了,就只想跟妳永遠在一起的 那人.
5. 會在每次探望妳時,走去買生果, 乳酪及書本給妳的人
6. 很樂意請妳吃午飯的人
7. 不介意妳有多少次背著我跟前 男友有聯絡,而仍然對妳一心一意的那人
8. 不介意支付所有拍拖洗費的人
9. 不介意妳有傳染病,而仍然對妳不離不棄, 甚至俾錢妳去醫病的人
10. 不介意妳無理取鬧,只希望時 可以令妳成長, 令妳愛我的人
11. 是那個經常讚美妳, 而且把其他女仔不放在眼內的人
12. 是縱然知道妳不是很愛我,而希望終有一天妳會變得很 愛很愛我的人.
13. 是願意只跟妳一起住的人
14. 是會在自己媽媽面前幫妳說好話的人
15. 是不介意妳在別人面前說我不夠好, 仍然盡最大能力愛妳的 人
16. 是經歷了妳多次的忽冷忽熱後,仍希望妳有日會回心轉 意的人
17. 是不想妳再有機會被其他男孩欺騙, 希望妳緊守在我身邊的人.
18. 是無時無刻都怕妳受到任何損傷,而對妳經常千叮萬囑 , 而且更不介意被妳說是婆媽的人
19. 是跟妳分手後,仍會送生日禮物給妳的人
20. 是縱然知道很困難,亦會嘗試令妳重新愛上我的人


有些缘分是注定要失去的,有些缘分是永远不会有好结果的

我是个不结婚主义者。
因为我觉得结婚其实就只是一个仪式,一个让大家知道你已经不是单身的公告仪式。而且幸福快乐,并不是在结了婚之后才能拥有的。
如果结了婚才发现自己不幸福,那岂不是更糟糕?相较之下,单身会更幸福!:)

frankly speaking, tis few day really do nth...fr thursday till sun....argh...2moro is mon.i dunno i nid to prepare wat kind of mood to uni 2moro.everyday is occupied with outing but nt studying.i m going to take p exam on jan but now wat i can see is i cant take it on jan.i havent prepared myself fully also.how i go to stress myself in tis way?
after exam in thus, i went to see second hand car.argh...at first , my mum n me really see a" dream" second hand car. we r going to buy it at rm 40000.but unfortunately , during deepavali, gt a new buyer..zzz ..only 1 day, the car is sold out .tat car is limited edition ---myvi...i like it very much ==...a bit sad when i was told tat it was sold yesterday...argh..y mum dint bring out deposit on thurs??????

on thursday's night , i went to zanmai again...haha..zanmai is my favourite place since i was in foundation. in zanmai i really hav a lot of gud memories at there. i love salmon very much...salmon will nt add on my weight..ts is one of the advantage..wakaka


THX TO SUSHI PROVIDER...HAHA
on friday, i went to watch megamind at 9 sth..tat day , mood is swing down....zzz
may be a movie can really giv my mind a break.i love to watch it very much..watch 3D..is better for tis movie...fr the stories, i wish my bf be megamind...he is funny n stupid..i like the character although he is a bit evil but i love tis character..lol....hello= ELO.....hahaha

i really LOVE U A LOT
...

having gathering in old town later...^0^

累了。。。麻木了。。。
等待让我觉得喘不过气来了!!!!

//

WELCOME TO MEI GIE'S WORLD=)

appreciate who drop by my blog

About Me

My photo
i m mei gie...i like blogging ..so feel free to see my blog ...n dun forget to leave ur precious comment...lol

Facebook Badge

Total Pageviews

There was an error in this gadget

Followers